Results For
Aut2Run for Autism (15K, 5K, 10K, Fun-K, 1 Mile & Virtual Race)

Camarillo, CA 93012
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Bib  Gender City           Total     10K Time  5K Time   AG             AG Rank Team                            Pace  Team Name 
                                                            Time                                                                                                 
===== ========================== ==== ====== ============== ========= ========= ========= ============== ======= =============================== ===== ========= 
1     Roland Rohde               1971 M      Winsen         0:57:01.5 38:13.5   18:48.0   Male 40 - 44   1                                       6:07            
2     Todd Falker                1929 M      San Leandro    0:57:45.1 39:08.4   18:36.6   Male 30 - 34   1       Train4Autism                    6:11            
3     Anissa Faulkner            1930 F      Ojai           0:57:49.9 38:41.6   19:08.3   Female 40 - 44 1                                       6:12            
4     David Jacobs               341  M      Sylmar         0:59:42.4 40:06.5   19:35.8   Male 18 - 24   1       Starbucks Runs                  6:24            
5     Michael Sscarber           1986 M      Ventura        0:59:48.2 40:12.8   19:35.4   Male 25 - 29   2                                       6:24            
6     Josie Sanchez              1975 F      Oxnard         1:00:03.8 40:15.6   19:48.1   Female 35 - 39 1       TCRC/SEIU 721                   6:26            
7     Eddie Mora                 1961 M      Oxnard         1:01:49.3 40:59.3   20:49.9   Male 25 - 29   3       I-RUN-4-EDEN                    6:37            
8     Andrew Salinas             1974 M      Oxnard         1:02:19.1 41:32.0   20:47.1   Male 40 - 44   2                                       6:41            
9     Ernesto Sepulveda          1978 M      Camarillo      1:03:44.1 41:44.1   21:59.9   Male 30 - 34   2       ACT 4 Autism!                   6:50            
10    Don Sisting                1982 M      Camarillo      1:04:12.8 43:29.9   20:42.8   Male 55 - 59   1                                       6:53            
11    Paul Granger               1938 M      Thousand Oaks  1:04:42.1 38:53.8   25:48.2   Male 35 - 39   3       Pink Elephants                  6:56            
12    Matt McKee                 1956 M      Agoura Hills   1:05:57.0 37:37.2   28:19.8   Male 25 - 29   4                                       7:04            
13    Jake Garcia                957  M      Newbury Park   1:07:09.2 41:23.8   25:45.4   Male 25 - 29   5                                       7:12            
14    Megan Ritter               1970 F      Whittier       1:07:15.8 45:07.3   22:08.5   Female 25 - 29 1       Team Respite                    7:12            
15    Lauren Matsuka             1954 F      Oak Park       1:07:20.2 45:06.4   22:13.7   Female 30 - 34 2                                       7:13            
16    Raul Pacheco               1966 M      Thousand Oaks. 1:09:40.4 46:03.9   23:36.5   Male 30 - 34   4       ACT 4 Autism!                   7:28            
17    Stephen Levine             1945 M      thousand oaks  1:09:50.3 46:42.9   23:07.3   Male 45 - 59   3                                       7:29            
18    Yvette Luna                1950 F      oxnard         1:10:48.7 47:22.5   23:26.2   Female 18 - 24 2                                       7:35            
19    Bill Schackart             1976 M      Santa Maria    1:10:53.7 47:25.4   23:28.3   Male 65 - 69   1                                       7:36            
20    Ana Arenas                 1904 F      Santa Paula    1:11:05.1 47:00.5   24:04.5   Female 30 - 34 3                                       7:37            
21    Ernesto Cortez             1918 M      Whittier       1:11:12.9 48:22.1   22:50.8   Male 25 - 29   6                                       7:38            
22    Matt Conroy                1914 M      Camarillo      1:11:59.8 48:18.4   23:41.4   Male 35 - 39   5       Team Diego                      7:43            
23    Christopher Bonam          1907 M      Port Hueneme   1:12:08.4 47:04.0   25:04.3   Male 18 - 24   7       Hermione's Wizards              7:44            
24    Nancine Haywood            1939 F      Ojai           1:12:34.7 48:54.1   23:40.6   Female 40 - 44 2                                       7:47            
25    Heidi Stewart              1988 F      Oxnard         1:12:47.3 48:14.8   24:32.5   Female 35 - 39 4                                       7:48            
26    Stacey Stapleton           1987 F      Camarillo      1:12:59.9 48:53.2   24:06.7   Female 45 - 49 3       People First of Ventura College 7:49            
27    Samantha Corralejo         1916 F      Simi Valley    1:13:07.4 48:14.7   24:52.6   Female 18 - 24 3       Train4Autism                    7:50            
28    Scott Revlin               1969 M      Thousand Oaks  1:13:24.5 40:12.4   33:12.1   Male 35 - 39   6                                       7:52            
29    Yadira Cortes              1917 F      Oxnard         1:13:47.8 47:49.6   25:58.2   Female 30 - 34 5                                       7:55            
30    FELIX ZAMORA               488  M      FILLMORE       1:14:01.8 49:21.1   24:40.7   Male 55 - 59   2                                       7:56            
31    Richard Hermann            1940 M      Camarillo      1:15:05.2 51:07.8   23:57.3   Male 30 - 34   7                                       8:03            
32    Ramiro Chavez              1913 M      Moorpark       1:15:32.5 50:24.3   25:08.2   Male 30 - 34   8       Polkadot Team                   8:06            
33    Aydedt De Jesus            1922 F      Oxnard         1:16:28.2 48:40.8   27:47.4   Female 18 - 24 4       The Nerd Herd                   8:12            
34    Melina Gonzalez            1936 F      Oxnard         1:16:59.5 50:57.3   26:02.2   Female 30 - 34 6                                       8:15            
35    Eric Knight                1943 M      Ventura        1:17:03.7 52:08.0   24:55.7   Male 40 - 44   4                                       8:16            
36    Alma Villanueva            1993 F      Ventura        1:17:39.7 51:53.7   25:46.0   Female 40 - 44 4       Team Caleb                      8:19            
37    Rocio Solares              455  F      Reseda         1:18:09.2 52:08.1   26:01.1   Female 25 - 29 5       Starbucks Runs                  8:23            
38    Jordan Silvertrust         1980 M      Camarillo      1:18:36.6 51:48.6   26:47.9   Male 30 - 34   9                                       8:26            
39    Selene Navarrete           1965 F      Camarillo      1:18:44.3 52:41.2   26:03.1   Female 35 - 39 7                                       8:26            
40    Adrianna Orduni            2110 F      Ventura        1:19:04.8 45:36.7   33:28.1   Female 25 - 29 6                                       8:29            
41    Sarah Scrivano             1977 F      Camarillo      1:19:39.5 50:30.0   29:09.4   Female 18 - 24 7                                       8:32            
42    Kelly Hopwood              1942 F      Goleta         1:20:03.2 52:34.2   27:28.9   Female 25 - 29 8                                       8:35            
43    Claudia Corea              1915 F      Oxnard         1:20:14.9 52:31.0   27:43.9   Female 18 - 24 9                                       8:36            
44    Miguel Alvarez             1903 M      VICTORVILLE    1:20:26.2 53:50.1   26:36.0   Male 30 - 34   10      F.A.I.T.H.                      8:37            
45    Marissa Cervantes-Carrillo 290  F      Santa Paula    1:20:45.6 53:15.5   27:30.0   Female 30 - 34 8       Team Yahir                      8:39            
46    Becky Silvertrust          1979 F      Camarillo      1:21:16.4 54:03.3   27:13.1   Female 30 - 34 9                                       8:43            
47    Lleisa Engel               1927 F      Ventura        1:23:05.1 52:35.9   30:29.2   Female 40 - 44 5       SAGE                            8:54            
48    Carrie DellaRipa           1923 F      Castaic        1:23:22.3 51:38.7   31:43.6   Female 40 - 44 6                                       8:56            
49    Jeremy Lurey               1951 M      Malibu         1:23:58.0 54:58.5   28:59.4   Male 40 - 44   5                                       9:00            
50    Ramon Pimentel             1968 M      Oxnard         1:24:18.4 46:37.7   37:40.7   Male 35 - 39   11      Team Otani's                    9:02            
51    Beverly Larson             355  F      Somis          1:24:22.6 57:08.9   27:13.6   Female 60 - 64 1                                       9:03            
52    Sara Richardson            1998 F      Camarillo      1:24:29.7 56:14.1   28:15.6   Female 35 - 39 10                                      9:03            
53    Fatima Engineer            1928 F      Woodland Hills 1:24:58.3 56:38.8   28:19.5   Female 18 - 24 10      Team Ruby                       9:06            
54    Rachel Davis               1921 F      Thousand Oaks  1:25:15.1 49:46.4   35:28.7   Female 40 - 44 7       Team Maple                      9:08            
55    Julio Paniagua             1967 M      oxnard         1:25:30.0 56:13.9   29:16.1   Male 30 - 34   12                                      9:10            
56    Marty Luna                 1949 M      Camarillo      1:25:30.3 54:39.5   30:50.8   Male 45 - 59   6                                       9:10            
57    Laura Edwards              1926 F      Camarillo      1:25:34.3 56:53.3   28:40.9   Female 30 - 34 11                                      9:10            
58    Andrea Mora                1960 F      Oxnard         1:25:40.0 56:32.8   29:07.1   Female 18 - 24 11                                      9:11            
59    Jessica McKee              1955 F      Moorpark       1:25:57.1 52:22.8   33:34.2   Female 25 - 29 12                                      9:13            
60    Christopher Wheeler        2186 M      Newbury Park   1:26:05.3 58:55.5   27:09.7   Male 50 - 54   3                                       9:14            
61    Laurie Singer              1981 F      camarillo      1:26:52.2 59:32.4   27:19.8   Female 50 - 54 1                                       9:19            
62    Alfredo Mendoza            1958 M      Santa Clarita  1:27:31.2 57:29.6   30:01.6   Male 30 - 34   13      Starbucks Runs                  9:23            
63    Jennifer Murry             1964 F      Moorpark       1:27:34.4 49:14.2   38:20.1   Female 50 - 54 2                                       9:23            
64    Sarah Claus                2185 F      Newbury Park   1:27:47.1 58:54.6   28:52.4   Female 45 - 49 8                                       9:25            
65    Montserrat Castell         1910 F      West Hollywood 1:29:35.7 58:05.1   31:30.6   Female 25 - 29 13      I-RUN-4-EDEN                    9:36            
66    Michele Wilkinson          1994 F      Camarillo      1:29:50.8 50:22.0   39:28.8   Female 30 - 34 12      Team Hannah Banana 2            9:38            
67    Rubi Valencia              1990 F      Moorpark       1:30:09.3 58:06.1   32:03.1   Female 18 - 24 14      Polkadot Team                   9:40            
68    Ian Costello               1919 M      Ventura        1:31:17.4 51:52.8   39:24.5   Male 25 - 29   8                                       9:47            
69    Stephanie Garcia           1932 F      Oxnard         1:32:27.9 59:31.5   32:56.3   Female 18 - 24 15      The Nerd Herd                   9:55            
70    John Mora                  1962 M      Oxnard         1:33:09.9 1:01:48.3 31:21.6   Male 35 - 39   14                                      9:59            
71    Kelli Luna                 1948 F      Camarillo      1:34:27.8 1:01:22.6 33:05.2   Female 45 - 49 9       Team Diego                      10:08           
72    Mia Ditto                  1925 F      Ventura        1:35:08.7 1:00:55.4 34:13.3   Female 40 - 44 10                                      10:12           
73    Marissa Brownfield         1909 F      Camarillo      1:36:26.2 1:01:31.4 34:54.8   Female 25 - 29 16      Team Diego                      10:20           
74    Johanna Saavedra           1973 F      Oxnard         1:36:54.6 1:01:34.0 35:20.5   Female 25 - 29 17      Hermione's Wizards              10:23           
75    Malcolm McNeil             1999 M      Ventura        1:38:15.7 1:05:11.7 33:04.0   Male 25 - 29   9                                       10:32           
76    Sandra Gomez               1935 F      Oxnard         1:38:53.1 1:01:22.9 37:30.2   Female 30 - 34 13                                      10:36           
77    Jose Cuervo Sosa           1985 M      Oxnard         1:39:17.0 1:03:44.0 35:33.0   Male 50 - 54   4                                       10:39           
78    Kelli Grajeda              1937 F      Ventura        1:39:26.9 1:06:11.1 33:15.7   Female 45 - 49 11                                      10:40           
79    Priscilla Montero          1959 F      Camarillo      1:39:37.3 1:05:12.2 34:25.0   Female 25 - 29 18                                      10:41           
80    Kingsley Garrick           1933 M      Camarillo      1:40:28.5 1:04:09.3 36:19.1   Male 30 - 34   15                                      10:46           
81    Vanessa Donahue            305  F      Ventura        1:41:20.3 1:10:41.5 30:38.7   Female 30 - 34 14      Team Yahir                      10:52           
82    Amanda Murry               1963 F      Moorpark       1:41:47.7 1:03:26.6 38:21.1   Female 18 - 24 19                                      10:55           
83    Vanessa Songer             1983 F      Oxnard         1:42:23.4 1:01:31.1 40:52.2   Female 30 - 34 15                                      10:59           
84    Monica Lurey               1952 F      Malibu         1:42:24.6 1:06:36.3 35:48.2   Female 40 - 44 12                                      10:59           
85    Josephine Catalini         1911 F      Camarillo      1:42:36.2 1:06:28.3 36:07.9   Female 40 - 44 13                                      11:00           
86    Eva Hernandez              336  F      oxnard         1:42:51.5 1:01:26.2 41:25.2   Female 35 - 39 16      Coastal Eye Specialists         11:02           
87    Kenneth Dailey             1920 M      Thousand Oaks  1:43:05.2 1:08:15.2 34:50.0   Male 45 - 59   7                                       11:03           
88    Cristina Diaz              1924 F      Oxnard         1:43:31.8 52:48.4   50:43.3   Female 18 - 24 20      I-RUN-4-EDEN                    11:06           
89    Kathleen Rydgig            1972 F      Oxnard         1:43:57.0 1:08:29.7 35:27.2   Female 60 - 64 2                                       11:09           
90    Carey Kretz                1944 F      Newbury Park   1:44:41.0 1:08:08.8 36:32.1   Female 35 - 39 17                                      11:13           
91    Paul Trevino               2000 M      Oxnard         1:46:52.2 1:04:49.4 42:02.8   Male 30 - 34   16                                      11:27           
92    Cindy Alvarez              1902 F      VICTORVILLE    1:47:14.7 1:10:28.7 36:46.0   Female 30 - 34 18      F.A.I.T.H.                      11:30           
93    Heather Mooney             389  F      Camarillo      1:48:56.4 52:06.1   56:50.2   Female 35 - 39 19                                      11:41           
94    Tony Lozano                1947 M      Oxnard         1:51:21.9 1:02:54.1 48:27.7   Male 35 - 39   17      Sunny Like The Day              11:56           
95    Lizeth Soriano             1984 F      Oxnard         1:54:45.9 1:17:16.4 37:29.5   Female 25 - 29 21                                      12:18           
96    Gabby Baez                 1905 F      Oxnard         1:54:57.5 1:06:14.1 48:43.3   Female 18 - 24 1                                       12:20           
97    Shannon Sandoval           442  F      Moorpark       1:55:01.7 1:06:23.0 48:38.6   Female 30 - 34 20      Geppino's Sicilian Kitchen      12:20           
98    David Mizon                490  M      Agoura Hills   1:55:13.8 1:07:28.4 47:45.4   Male 55 - 59   5                                       12:21           
99    Thomas Mooney              390  M      Camarillo      1:55:45.4 58:17.4   57:28.0   Male 40 - 44   8                                       12:25           
100   Valerie Zavala             1995 F      Simi Valley    1:57:27.1 1:10:02.0 47:25.1   Female 30 - 34 21      Team Hannah Banana 2            12:36           
101   Tawni Gomes                2180 F      Camarillo      1:59:52.9 1:05:11.8 54:41.1   Female 50 - 54 3                                       12:51           
102   Cindy Medrano              1957 F      Oxnard         2:02:01.0 1:14:03.8 47:57.1   Female 18 - 24 22                                      13:05           
103   Ruben Garcia               1931 M      Oxnard         2:02:01.3 1:14:03.8 47:57.4   Male 18 - 24   10                                      13:05           
104   Jackie Shapin              451  F      Valley Village 2:02:29.1 1:05:17.7 57:11.3   Female 25 - 29 23                                      13:08           
105   Ana Rasp                   419  F      Camarillo      2:02:33.0 1:05:19.5 57:13.4   Female 25 - 29 24                                      13:08           
106   Melissa Acayan             1901 F      Oxnard         2:03:33.0 1:09:18.7 54:14.2   Female 25 - 29 25                                      13:15           
107   David Songer               1654 M      Oxnard         2:04:27.1 1:23:35.0 40:52.0   Male 45 - 59   9                                       13:21           
108   Christine Threadgill       461  F      Simi Valley    2:08:27.9 1:04:32.4 1:03:55.5 Female 25 - 29 26      Amelia's Team                   13:46           
109   Saúl Meza                 383  M      Santa Paula    2:09:04.5 1:02:25.3 1:06:39.1 Male 35 - 39   18      Team Yahir                      13:50           
110   Alisa Malloy               1953 F      Moorpark       2:12:59.3 1:01:24.3 1:11:35.0 Female 18 - 24 27      Noah's Warriors                 14:16           
111   Dan Vaynter                1992 M      Studio City    2:13:00.8 1:01:25.0 1:11:35.7 Male 25 - 29   11                                      14:16           
112   Sandra Meza                382  F      Santa Paula    2:15:18.5 1:02:25.7 1:12:52.7 Female 30 - 34 22      Team Yahir                      14:31           

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.